Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

13530–13598 S Recker Rd Gilbert AZ 85236, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10517449

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Capital Improvement Projects - Non Road (Trails, Wells, Public Facilities, Parks, etc.)

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Please finish this road it's been nearly two years.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Seeing All (Registered User)

  • ericrh (Registered User)

  • Seeing All (Registered User)

  • Seeing All (Registered User)

  • Engineering - Betty 🚦 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...