Police General Issue Archived

618 Sw Fillmore St Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10517611

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

126579

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Red Ford Van, parked on City street has been there for 3 weeks. License plates 338 PFD are expired. further the steering column is broken. Is it Stolen ??


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.