Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY Open

11 Kilgore Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10517899

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Kilgore Ave., in front of # 15, flooded again after this evening's rain. It wasn't even much rain and the street is totally flooded.

also asked...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Catch Basin Clogged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.