Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1485 Maplebrook Ln Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10518999

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction debris; yard not taken care of; weed strewn; full trash cans in the street on a Tuesday (trash day isn't until Friday). Total mess that has been this way for several days now! This is ridiculous!
NOT HELPING PROPERTY VALUES IN THIS NEIGHBORHOOD!!!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.