Sidewalks & Crosswalks Archivado

Middle St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10523716

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Categoría:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Visto:

551 veces

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Descripción

Side walk behind the Greens apartments is broken.


3 Comentars

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Oficial verificado)

  • Reconocido Mike East (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado Mike East (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.