Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

281 Governors Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10524470

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

tree need trimmings : address between 281 and 287 Governors Ave

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. between 281 and 287 Governors Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.