Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY Ouvert

86 Bowen Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10524602

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Vues:

298 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

7/27 Rain caused a slow flowing of rain down in catch basin
the resident is concerned that the catch basin is clogged

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Flooding

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.