Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Water Bubblers Acknowledged

116-122 Beaufort Ave Town of Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10525414

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Bubblers

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Can water bubbler at Perry Park get fixed? Would be nice to finally have it working post-COVID and it will probably take time to diagnose, order parts, and fix.

also asked...
Q. Where is the water bubbler located?
A. Perry Park

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.