Trash and Recycling Archived

120 Carlton St New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10526717

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I need a new top for my garbage can. It broke off last week when it was dumped.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken garage can lid
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.