Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

13 Holyoke St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10527512

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Duplicate of:

10499319

Description

13 Holyoke Street being used as a commercial parking lot with no proper drainage so grease and oil on making it out to the street. this issue was resolved by the removal of all these equipment back on other issues why are they being allowed to be parked there now. when informed City ignored


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.