Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Berm Repair Acknowledged

25 Mayland Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10531346

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Berm Repair

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Causing erosion and pedestrian hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.