Dead Animal Archived

2–98 Marston St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10532357

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit parts in the grass near the big tree on the Marston Street side.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.