Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

80 Blodgett Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10532991

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The street light has been out for over a week on that corner.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. In front of 80 Blodgett Ave
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Street light out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.