Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1047 Bainbridge Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10535320

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, mosquito

Description

Water leaking for over a month. This property is rented and the tenants do not care. Homeowner has been notified via mail, email, and phone but has not responded. It smells bad and is breeding mosquitos.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Wes Speake- Vice Mayor, Corona's 5th District (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.