Code Violations Archived

35 Evergreen Oak Dr Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10536207

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Pig still in yard Over grow weeds and grass Worried about snakes and we have mice and rat running across my fence line 6 times now I have reported now in 2 months. Attorney is my next move Thanks

also asked...
Q. Category
A. Dangerous Building
Q. What is your concern?
A. Pig still in yard Over grow weeds and grass Worried about snakes and we have mice and rat running across my fence line 6 times now I have reported now in 2 months. Attorney is my next move Thanks

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.