Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

Wisconsin Avenue And Edmunds Street Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2810

Issue ID:

1053974

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00118287

Description

There are holes in the sidewalk near the corner of Edmunds and Wisconsin, on the east side of the intersection.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.