Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

Fair Oaks Ave Menlo Park 94025, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10540918

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2021-00140

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

10480289

Description

Basketball hoop dumped in park

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.