Irrigation Leaks (Public Property) Open

75 E Civic Center Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10544676

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks (Public Property)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

irrigation leak next to tree that had to be cut down last week. will be in the fire department parking lot behind employee gate on east side


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...