Tree Issues Archiviato

34 Roscoe Street Needham, MA, 02494, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

10544685

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Visualizzato:

20 ore

Vicinato:

Needham

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

tree, sidewalk

Descrizione

The trees are blocking the side walk and make it difficult to use.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
R. Hanging Limb, Other
D. Is this tree on private or public property?
R. Not Sure
D. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
R. From Webster turn onto Roscoe. Trees and bushes block the side walk just before you arrive at 17 Roscoe.

3 Commento

  • Needham, MA (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto Judy Oakes (DPW Admin) (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Chiusa Parks & Forestry Superintendent (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.