Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

74 Rockland Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10544808

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is cracked and needs replacement


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.