Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

23-89 Savin St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10545079

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Description

Please pull weeds from sidewalk and around the small tree in the distance. Also, the tree may be dead.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.