Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

13 Holyoke St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10548292

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

blocking the sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.