Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks Tree Service Acknowledged

2009 Banbury Rd Raleigh NC 27608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10548297

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1170680

Tagged:

tree

Description

Leaving trees, covered in ivy, limbs out over street and nearby houses


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.