Roadways تم حفظه في الأرشيف

10 Hunter Circle Shrewsbury, MA, 01545, USA عرض على الخريطة إخفاء الخريطة
تحريك علامة لتمثيل موقع القضية الخاص بك. سوف عنوان لا يتغير.

مراسل صحفي

ID قضية:

10548497

Submitted To:

DPW, Service Requests

فئة:

Roadways

شاهدوا:

11 مرات

حي:

Shrewsbury

ذكرت:

في

الموسومة:

pothole, drain problem

الوصف

Storm Water from Neighbors culvert at 111 Grove St. has damaged my field and poisoned the grass at my home at 105 Grove Street. I believe from stormwater runoff due to faulty drain system and I would like this to stop.

سئل أيضا...
Q. What is the area of concern?
A. other

قضايا القريبة

5 تعليق

التعليقات مغلقة لقضايا المؤرشفة.