Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

88 Stanley Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10549300

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

City Tree is getting too close to the house

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 88 Stanley ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.