Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

Royall House Park Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10549763

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

The Main St entrance to Royall Park is getting really overgrown Could you prune it back for better visibility and access? Thank you!

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. Royall Park, Main St entrance
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.