Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

1471 Highland Ave Needham MA 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10552770

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

There are dead branches all over the tree place prune this ASAP

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Other, Dead Tree
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Tree on the Town common

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.