Street Light Open

625 13th St Nw Albuquerque NM 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10552928

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Street light post is degraded and needs to be replaced


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...