Other Archived

824 6th St Sw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10553493

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

pretty sure that someone on the offender list isn't allowed to live next to a city park


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.