Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Abrir

201–223 Pleasant St Malden MA 02148, United States Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

10554112

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Visto:

33 vezes

Vizinhança:

Malden Ward 4

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

signs, traffic

Descrição

Silver signal box on Pleasant St near corner of Commercial looks like it was tampered with. The side access plate was removed (I replaced) but the clear view panel is missing and the electronics are still exposed to the elements.

também perguntou...
P. Type of Request
R. Sem Resposta Dada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.