Storm Water Drainage Archived

282 Timber Trail Rd Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10554447

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Storm Water Drainage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Trash needs to be cleaned out of ditch.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue? (please check all that apply)
A. Clogged Culvert, Drainage Ditch Maintenance, Blockage in Bridge or Culvert Structure

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.