Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

526–598 Tuttle Rd Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10554628

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Black decorative light not working

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.