Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

7 Third St Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1055466

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

561 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

the sidewalk is in desperate need of repair along with tree trimming or removal that is causing the sidewalk issue


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.