Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

E Williams Field Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10554671

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-25158

Description

Downed tree laying over sidewalk along southside of E.Williams Field , just west of 202 overpass


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.