Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Trees - General Inquiry Acknowledged

146 Bentley Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10554724

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Trees - General Inquiry

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

city tree in front of my property 146 bentley ave has overgrown branches they need to be cut out it has been done before by the city can someone follow up and give update my name is carlos am the owner # 5516976631


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.