Parking Enforcement Archived

208 S Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1055606

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00119867

Description

Driveway completely blocked. Cannot get vehicle out of garage. I'm getting bored reporting the same vehicle for the same violation all the time.

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.