Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole/Catch Basin Acknowledged

81 Marshall Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10558422

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

fowl oder, please assist in this matter

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please select issue.
A. Catch basin depressed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.