Illegal Dumping Archived

1227 5th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1056151

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

692 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00120090

Description

Resident at 1227 5th Street NW observed dumping piles of household garbage on curb.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.