Street Light Out Archived

4551 Seebaldt St Detroit MI 48204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10562400

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Description

Lights

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. front of 4646 Seebaldt

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

  • Closed Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.