Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

2-14 Roosevelt Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10563856

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been abandoned for at least a year and a half.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle registered?
A. Don't know
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Jeep
Q. Vehicle color?
A. black
Q. State of vehicle: is this vehicle functioning or deteriorated?
A. Deteriorated

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.