Acknowledged by: Kent, WA

Dumping/Litter (garbage on public property) Acknowledged

101-331 Naden Ave S Kent, WA, 98032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10564768

Submitted To:

Kent Parks

Category:

Dumping/Litter (garbage on Park property)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Kent

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large full trash bags and lots of trash in general all down Naden Ave S., mostly on the west side but some on the east side also.

also asked...
Q. What are the items?
A. Other large item
Q. Are they blocking or causing a hazard?
A. Blocking
Q. Please give description and quantity
A. Large full trash bags and lots of trash in general all down Naden Ave S., mostly on the west side but some on the east side also.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.