Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal dumping in park Acknowledged

Venetia Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41340

Issue ID:

1056775

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

1219 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

515311

Tagged:

trash

Description

Next to trail, up the right side trail from the golf links rd entrance


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • BW (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.