Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

231-361 Fairmount St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10569041

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk on Fairmount Street could use a mowing...


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...