Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

135 Elwell Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10569454

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Resident would like tree pit where tree was previously removed repaired with asphpalt/concrete to eliminate trip hazard. (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.