Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

1412 Sutherland Pl Hoover, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10570633

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

juniper branches


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.