Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

1101 S Recker Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10570686

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalks were not repainted after the streets in the neighborhood were redone this summer. School starts tomorrow and I reported this last week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...