Graffiti - Public Property Archived

Calhoun St & Peach St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10572996

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This road fence is consistently being painted with graffiti. This has been here for about a month now.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.