Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

34 Russell Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10573025

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

It’s always like this, it’s dirty, there are a lot of bugs, and it emits a bad smell.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.