Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

56 High St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10573753

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

Led Streetlight not working
Pole 2148
In Front of gray house/ in front of yellow road sign - caution curves ahead

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 2148

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.