Permit Parking Issue Open

98 George P Hassett Drive Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10576748

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Permit Parking Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple vehicles parked on street without permits. Concerned this will become an even larger issue when the T station opens.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.